€525,000
Ref. No. CH4542
Plus VAT
Price per sq. m.: €2,983
Famagusta
Ayia Napa
Detached Villa
Bedrooms: 3
Bathrooms: 4
Covered: 176m²
Plot: 445m²

For Sale : Detached Villa in Ayia Napa - €525,000

3 Bedroom Seaview Villa

The villa is a part of a brand-new project that emerged in a prominent Ayia Napa area. On a carefully chosen location, far enough from the resort center to maintain solitude on its own plot of land while still being close enough for daily convenience.

The villa’s exterior features practical and visually pleasing finishing materials that give it a sense of refinement. Inside, surfaces, fixtures, and fittings have all been meticulously chosen to be both beautiful and long-lasting. The living room, kitchen, and patio with the pool are all located on the ground floor. Two of the ensuite bedrooms are placed on the first floor, and a third ensuite bedroom is found on the second story, next to the roof terrace with the jacuzzi.