€355,000
Ref. No. CH5010
Plus VAT
Price per sq. m.: €5,379
Under Development
Paphos
Kato Paphos - Tombs of The Kings
Apartment
Bedrooms: 1
Bathrooms: 1
Floor: 1
Covered: 66m²

For Sale : Apartment in Kato Paphos - Tombs of The Kings - €355,000

One Bedroom Apartment

With its prime location and appealing design, the apartments present an excellent investment opportunity. The high demand for rentals in this sought-after area ensures strong liquidity and attractive returns. Whether you are looking for a peaceful home by the sea or a smart investment, these apartments offer both.

  • Walking Distance to the sea and promenade
  • Residence Lobby Area
  • Parking Spaces
  • Communal Pool
  • Gym

Delivery Date: November 2026