For Sale : 3 Bedrooms Semi Detached Villa in Limassol, Mesa Geitonia
For Sale €620,000 Ref. No.: CH5124
€620,000
Ref. No. CH5124
No VAT
Price per sq. m.: €4,429
Resale
Limassol
Mesa Geitonia
Semi Detached Villa
Bedrooms: 3
Covered: 140m²

Description

3 Bedroom Semi Detached House

A 3 bedroom semi detached house, located in Mesa Geitonia, near everyday amenities. The house has its own parking, small garden, photovoltaics and a barbeque area.

  • 140sqm covered area
  • Parking Space
  • Photovoltaic System
  • Barbeque Area
  • Small Garden
  • Idea Location

An ideal opportunity to invest, or call this your future home. Experience convenience, comfort and fast access to everyday amenities- all in one.