For Sale : 3 Bedrooms House in Limassol, Ypsonas
For Sale €780,000 Ref. No.: CH5033
€780,000
Ref. No. CH5033
No VAT
Price per sq. m.: €1,523
Resale
Limassol
Ypsonas
House
Year Built: 2005
Bedrooms: 3
Bathrooms: 2
Floor: 2
Covered: 512m²
Plot: 640m²
Plot Zone: Ka7
Building Density: 80
Covering Factor: 45
Max floors: 3
Max Height: 13.5

Description

Spacious 3-Bedroom Villa with Private Pool 

This charming and well-proportioned villa, built in 2005, sits on a generous 640 sqm plot, offering privacy, comfort, and excellent outdoor space—perfect for relaxed living and entertaining.

Property Features:

  • 3 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms 
  • 1 guest toilet
  • Welcoming living and dining areas with natural light
  • Separate laundry room for added convenience

Outdoor & Additional Highlights:

  • Private swimming pool
  • Covered parking space
  • Large driveway with ample parking space
  • Mature garden with greenery surrounding the property
  • Balconies

Year Built: 2005

No VAT