For Sale : 2 Bedrooms Apartment in Limassol, Zakaki
For Sale €347,000 Ref. No.: CH5140
€347,000
Ref. No. CH5140
Plus VAT
Price per sq. m.: €3,017
Limassol
Zakaki
Apartment
Year Built: 2027
Bedrooms: 2
Bathrooms: 2
Floor: 1
Covered: 115m²

Description

Modern 2-Bedroom Apartment in Zakaki

Stylish 2 bedroom apartment offering comfortable living with bright open-plan spaces, modern finishes, and a practical layout. The residence also provides access to excellent communal facilities, creating a relaxed and convenient lifestyle.

Property Features

  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
  • Open-plan kitchen and living area
  • Spacious veranda
  • Modern finishes
  • Bright interior with natural light
  • Communal swimming pool
  • Fully equipped gym
  • Well-maintained residential complex

Under construction with an expected delivery in Q1 2027