For Sale : 2 Bedrooms Apartment in Limassol, Germasoyia -Potamos Germasoyias
For Sale €550,000 Ref. No.: CH4909
€550,000
Ref. No. CH4909
Plus VAT
Price per sq. m.: €4,044
Off-Plan
Limassol
Germasoyia -Potamos Germasoyias
Apartment
Bedrooms: 2
Bathrooms: 2
Floor: 1
Covered: 136m²

Two Bedroom Apartment- Prime Location

A modern residential building consisting of only 2 apartments, located in the tourist area of ​​Potamos Germasogeia, within walking distance to the eucalyptus park of Dasoudi and the seashore. 

2 units | 4 parking spaces | Storage rooms | Lift