For Sale : 2 Bedrooms Apartment in Limassol, Germasoyia
For Sale €609,000 Ref. No.: CH4961
€609,000
Ref. No. CH4961
Plus VAT
Price per sq. m.: €5,205
Under Development
Limassol
Germasoyia
Apartment
Bedrooms: 2
Bathrooms: 2
Floor: 1
Covered: 117m²

Features
Beach: 5 min Drive
Suitable for Residency Program
Town: 5 min drive
Underfloor heating

Description

Luxury 2-Bedroom Apartment with Panoramic Views – Germasogeia, Limassol

Modern 2-bedroom apartment in a boutique development, offering breathtaking unobstructed sea & city views in one of Limassol’s most sought-after areas.

  • Internal area: 96 m²
  • Covered veranda: 21 m²
  • Uncovered veranda: 4 m²
  • Total area: 117 m²
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • Open-plan kitchen & living area
  • Covered parking & storage

Enjoy access to premium lifestyle amenities: indoor & outdoor pools, gym, sauna, jacuzzi & yoga area.

Peaceful residential location just minutes from the beach, shops & highway.

Perfect for investment or stylish permanent living.

Estimated delivery: Q4 2027